Product Big image

Soybean oil- 1litre

€ 6.50


Soy bean oil is usually used as part of a mix of oils in soap making. It offers good creamy lather, although the soap it makes if used alone is quite soft. A good moisturising base oil for skin and hair care products.
Soy bean oil is usually used as part of a mix of oils in soap making. It offers good creamy lather, although the soap it makes if used alone is quite soft. A good moisturising base oil for skin and hair care products.
Please login to post comments.